How pillion rider is covered under two Wheeler package polic

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
11 July 2019

Give answer


R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
11 July 2019

Ask from insurance company.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
11 July 2019

Ji, Actully you have to clearly state the facts. You queried "Give Answer". By heading only your query indicates what you want. Then how can you ask "Give Answer"?

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
12 July 2019

give full facts of the case, instead of setting question paper for promotion examination of police of insurance company.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
12 July 2019

Can not take your examination hall question.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu