LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More


(Querist) 02 September 2022 This query is : Resolved 
I need a very junior lawyer
to handle a few of my personal cases in civil and consumer forums in
delhi and gurgaon - basically I will be preparing etc and he will
provide some guidance, coordination etc. Will pay small fees as
a lumpsum or otherwise. If you can help me connect to some of them.
Thanks. Sharad.
Mohan Krishan (Querist) 02 September 2022
Soory..missed that the lumpsum fee will be a reasonable amount.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 May 2024
You please give an add-in daily newspaper in the matter. In this forum on the top you can search for lawyers or go to justdial web.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now