regarding police CSR report

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
07 June 2019

I got a CSR on January , but still now there is no info from police , I need to know is there any validity for CSR report , please update me


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
08 June 2019

What do you mean by "CSR"?
Avoid posting question paper to give examination.

Isaac Gabriel (Expert)
09 June 2019

Better file private complaint I the jurisdictioal magistrate

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
27 June 2019

state full facts to get reply.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu