VAT & CST Registration

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
05 June 2009

Sirs,

I need help of Sales Tax professionals for registration under VAT & CST at Bengaluru & Kolkata.

Can any members guide where I can get the details of practicising advocates for this purpose.

Thanks.


KODAKKAL SHIVAPRASAD (Expert)
05 June 2009

Dear VVS Narayan,

For finding advocates in bangalore, please log on to : http://www.ilaka.in/SearchResults.aspx?Category=Advocates&City=Bangalore&distance=0



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu