Ni act

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
22 October 2019

I want to study a decided matter of 138 NI Act and need a case number so that i can apply for a certified copy of a decided matter in Patiala House court....how can i get a case number?


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
24 October 2019

Dear Sir,
Please contact a local lawyer or join office of advocate office who is having ample cheque bounce cases which helps you to do some research as proposed by you.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu