LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Online consultations

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 07 August 2022 This query is : Open 
Sir, could i know that the compromise will be allowed between complainant and accused u/s, 482 cr p c for allegation of 3/4 pocso.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query