Upgrad
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How i won the lottery

(Querist) 03 April 2024 This query is : Resolved 
I’ve been playing the lottery since I was 20, the highest amount I've ever won is $500 and I decided to get help online on how to win the lottery massively. I met DR MARCUS who gives out numbers to win the lottery with his spells. I communicated with him and he told me what I needed to know about how the spell will be done for me and I accepted. After 96 hours, he gave me the numbers and instructed me on how to play the lottery. I was shocked when I was notified that I had won $1,000,000 in the lottery and I couldn't believe my eyes thinking I was dreaming but it was all real and happening. Getting rich is never by luck, it's something we all have to work for, people have been playing the lottery for years and have never won. If you want to win big, I recommend you to DR MARCUS contact him via his Email:drmacusspellcaster@gmail.com and let him guard you on what to do..
kavksatyanarayana Online (Expert) 03 April 2024
This forum is not an advertising agency and meant for legal issues.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 03 April 2024
What can we do with your spell caster or winning lottery, this is not a forum for your business activities


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now