LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Adonomist algo software company recovery of my money back

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 16 March 2023 This query is : Resolved 

I also loss by this group adonomist algo software company, myself and my wife opened account with adonomist algo software company and deposited usd 45000 and started trading and earned profit of usdt 757424. When we asked for withdrawal they asked us to pay commission tax and other charges which we paid almost USDT 70,000+. All payment against my account fully paid still we can withdraw anything so we contacted an expert on telgram: octafexrecoveryexpert and we got our recovery . They will also help you with how to trade . Stay away from adonomist algo software company
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate Online (Expert) 17 March 2023
no legal issue involved.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query