Expert advocate in a.p.highcourt

This query is : Resolved 

20 April 2019

I want to file a w.p(C) in a.p.high court regards ancestral property through an experienced civil a.p.high court advocate.please,suggest telugu speaking advocates names.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
20 April 2019

Dear queriest, there are several experienced lawyers in ap high court. for lawyers list you can search google.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
21 April 2019

End number of advocates are available, you will have to search, contact, consult and engage.
You will agree and appreciate that this site is world wide and not confined to AP state only, therefore, just think before posting such a query. Moreover, this site is to help, advise and oblige needy litigants but not a inquiry platform.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2019

Very Rightly advised by Dr.J.C.Vahista

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2019

More over there is a " Search Lawyers " Column provided in this Forum which would serve your purpose

sankar narayanan (Expert)
21 April 2019

nothing more to be added, find from the column pointed by experts

sriram (Querist)
09 January 2020

Thanks for your advise and help.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :


  LAWyersclubindia Menu