LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Property Case

(Querist) 13 March 2010 This query is : Resolved 
ee
Guest (Expert) 13 March 2010
pls clear your query... explain what you want to ask. thanks
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 13 March 2010
Why not. Court do not issue notice at its own. If some one files any case then its notice is given to the another party.

You become first to file the case and let the notice issue to the opposite party.
Sri Vijayan.A (Expert) 22 November 2010
?????
Parthasarathi Loganathan (Expert) 22 November 2010
This thread appears unique at the face value.
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 14 December 2010
Dear rajkumar sir, what you mean?
Advocate. Arunagiri (Expert) 14 December 2010
Mr.Rajkumar would have wrongly posted.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query