Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

Nation coal wages agreement ix

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
12 July 2014

Dear Experts,
Kindly advice me :

Definition of "Dependent" as per NCWA IX.

Thank You.


Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
13 July 2014

Vague and academic query

malipeddi jaggaraoOnline (Expert)
13 July 2014

Search google.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
13 July 2014

Vague query.

ajay sethiOnline (Expert)
13 July 2014

vague query

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate Online (Expert)
14 July 2014

You may visit the concerned law books to know the meaning of the term referred.

Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
15 July 2014

We do not run class room study here.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Civil Litigation Course     |    x