Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Legal recovery process for n.b.f.company

(Querist) 29 May 2014 This query is : Resolved 
Dear sir,
I want to know process of collation through legal of loan given by the defaulter party by the Non banking Finance company.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 29 May 2014
state real facts.
BAALASUBRAMANNYAMM (Expert) 29 May 2014
If you could give correct information, you would get exact opinions. Or otherwise, not possible to give.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 30 May 2014
read book..academic queries are not replied here.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 30 May 2014
Academic query.
malipeddi jaggarao (Expert) 30 May 2014
Read books.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 01 June 2014
What is your query, and what are the facts behind it?, please come out with proper details if you really are desirous of proper opinion to your query.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 02 June 2014
Unless you post the real facts, no expert can help you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query