Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Eid mubarak

(Querist) 31 August 2011 This query is : Resolved 
I, on this auspicious day of Holy Eid wish all my brothers, friends, esteemed colleagues and well wishers
A HAPPY AND PROPSPEROUS EID.

May God bless all.
prabhakar singh (Expert) 31 August 2011
THANK YOU AND SAME TO YOU
Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert) 31 August 2011
wish you same to you.
Khaleel Ahmed (Expert) 31 August 2011
Thank you Mr.Berman.
AEJAZ AHMED (Expert) 31 August 2011
THANKS A LOT MR. DEVAJYOTI BARMAN FOR EID WISHES.
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 31 August 2011
Nice to see your wishes sir.. Thank you.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 31 August 2011
Why is Eid celebrated barman?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query