sagar
(Querist) 15 August 2015
This query is : Resolved
Please tell me if i challenge family court's decision in delhi high Court, what's the minimum duration a civil case, (family property dispute) can stretch
Dr J C Vashista
(Expert) 17 August 2015
I agree with experts opinion and advise. You intend to challenge a "family court" decision for a "civil case" (family property dispute)???? Are you a law student to gain "some" knowledge and tuition from the experts on this platform or ....???
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup