Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

C.t.s and r.t.s

(Querist) 28 June 2014 This query is : Resolved 
Please give me the full form of C.T.S and R.T.S abbreviation used in Revenue Cases
what is the difference between C.T.S and R.T.S??
R.K Nanda (Expert) 28 June 2014
search google.
Naeem (Querist) 28 June 2014
nandaji thanx for the information
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 29 June 2014
Academic query, find out from Revenue department and let me also know.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 29 June 2014
academic query is not replied here.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 29 June 2014
Academic query.
ajay sethi (Expert) 29 June 2014
academic query
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 30 June 2014
I go with the stand taken by experts on academic queries.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query