Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ailet

(Querist) 16 December 2013 This query is : Resolved 
from where and how should i prepare for ailet??? i m not pursuing any coaching. i haven't started studying yet.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 16 December 2013
academic query.
prabhakar singh (Expert) 16 December 2013
JUST SLEEP AND DREAM THEN!
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 16 December 2013
good luck...
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 17 December 2013
Please consult your local friends, do not waste time by sending such queries here.
Guest (Expert) 17 December 2013
Try to put your query at the site of www.shiksha.com
ajay sethi (Expert) 17 December 2013
academic query
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 17 December 2013
Academic query.
shreya (Querist) 19 December 2013
respected sir...
i was hoping a better advise from you all!!!


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query