Order 7 rull 11

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
20 October 2019

Order 7 rule 11 B and c vad ka mulyankan yadi kam Kiya gaya ho Tu dava nirast Kiya Gaya hai jabki kanoon nyayalay samay deta hai koi jabki court stamp duty bharane ke liye samay deti hai koi ruling ho to please bataen


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
21 October 2019

Unable to follow "Winglish", use English / Hindi as convinient to you.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu