R.K Nanda
(Expert) 01 December 2012
contact local lawyer.
adv. rajeev ( rajoo )
(Expert) 01 December 2012
You will have to present the bye-law before the Registrar of societies.
prabhakar singh
(Expert) 01 December 2012
Procedure is lengthy.Go in touch of a local lawyer.
Raj Kumar Makkad
(Expert) 08 December 2012
Though online procedure is duly prescribed but despite of that the help of local lawyer is required to complete many related functions.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup