LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Query

(Querist) 10 October 2020 This query is : Resolved 
-In my all documents my father name is netrapal but in my obc certificate and income certificate it is Netra pal. Will it create any problem in Du admission?
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 10 October 2020
It will in no way affect .
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 10 October 2020
Seems there would be no problem.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 October 2020
Yes. There is no problem.
Advocate Bhartesh goyal (Expert) 11 October 2020
It will create no any problem.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query