Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

My Mother getting torcher my family

(Querist) 29 April 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Sir.,I am married two children I join my brother living small house my brother also married..,My mother told your teen age I diroves you father... living alone.. getting second marriage..

When they coming my brother house.. fight my wife and me..

I am working out station..
My family security get dangers my mother..
All telling mother is God..do not tell this think..
Ok but..
My Mother have lot of money.
He get Brun on vehicle..get case to police station and invention and empty paper.. signed
Amalesh kumar (Querist) 29 April 2018
My getting mentally and physically trouble i how to get clear my law
Guest (Expert) 29 April 2018
Rights of a widow getting remarried can not be questioned.
Guest (Expert) 29 April 2018
If it is self earned money or property of your mother even that can not be questioned./objected Legally
Guest (Expert) 29 April 2018
Confirm with local advocate discussing in detail
Kumar Doab (Expert) 29 April 2018
Who is owner of the house where your family stays..!
If daily altercations are affecting upbringing and welfare of children try to keep them with you.


Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 30 April 2018
Vague query without relevant facts.
Consult a local lawyer for better appreciation of facts, analyse and guide you properly.
P. Venu (Expert) 30 April 2018
Yes the facts posted lacks clarity. Please post simple facts avoiding adjectives and personal opinions.
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 15 June 2018
Agree with Raj Kumar. alias nARASI9MHA.
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 15 June 2018
Agree with Raj Kuar alias Narasimha.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query