Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

MACP

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
13 April 2016

I had joined railway service as CMA GR-I on 29-06-2000. ( scale 5500- 9000). I got promotion as CMS GR-II on 27/02/2008. ( scale 6500-10500 ) . When I will get my MACP.


R.K NandaOnline (Expert)
13 April 2016

no reply 2aq.

Devajyoti BarmanOnline (Expert)
13 April 2016

aq...no reply....


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
13 April 2016

Sorry for anonymous query

Sudhir KumarOnline (Expert)
14 April 2016

reply is simple but you are annonymous.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
14 April 2016

No reply to query from anonymous.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Civil Litigation Course     |    x