LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Legal Procedure for starting a training institute

(Querist) 20 March 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Repected to all,
I am Ansuman subhankar residing at bhubaneswar, Orissa.I want to start a Mobile Training Institute for students in our locality and am ignorant about the legal procedure required for the same.
So my query is-What are the legal procedure required for starting the training institute i.e where to register,fees for such,which legislation deals with it and etc..
Parthasarathi Loganathan (Expert) 20 March 2010
Good cause indeed. Please apply for permission and license from your local competent authority
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 20 March 2010
This quarry do not relate to this forum so we cannot effectively reply. Move to any business forum/cite.
Kumar Thadhani (Expert) 20 March 2010
Better visit any other site as your query does not relate to this site.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 20 July 2014
agreed with experts above
Anirudh (Expert) 20 July 2014
Dear Mr. Sudhir, what's happening?
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 20 July 2014
Only Sudhir can tel the happening.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query