LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Lakshmi(d1) vs susila(plaintiff) on 8 november, 2006

(Querist) 17 November 2016 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Rajeev sharma Sir ,
kindly disclose such as 1.Name of court ,
2.Name of petitioner 3. no. of case with year
4.date of judgement
Guest (Expert) 17 November 2016
Private and Personal Message/Query.Why in Open Forum
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 17 November 2016
May send personal message to the expert for reply.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 November 2016
Isn't it the same citation suggested to you in another thread;


http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Lakshmi-d1-vs-susila-plaintiff-on-8-november-2006-623211.asp


You could have asked for it in same thread.




Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 November 2016
Moreover all details asked by you are posted yourself i title of the query.


Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 November 2016
Download it from link;


https://indiankanoon.org/doc/666018/
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 17 November 2016
WHO IS RAJEEV SHARMA ANYWAY?
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 18 November 2016
Agree with exert.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 05 December 2016
Author has not replied the question from expert Devajyoti Barman regarding who is RAJEEV SHARMA.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query