Ia

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
04 December 2020

Dear Legal Experts,
What is the purpose of IA?
How it will affect the Defendants?
Thanks for your kind advice


Isaac GabrielOnline (Expert)
05 December 2020

Interim Application is filed to bring the doubts to hidden behind the application. For full details go through the CPC

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
05 December 2020

Academic query, post in forum section.

or please state clear material facts of the problem if any.

P. Venu Online (Expert)
05 December 2020

What are the facts? What is the context?

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
06 December 2020

What is your dispute / concern / locus standi to this academic exercise, if any ?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
CrPC Course!     |    x