How to marriage registeration

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
03 April 2015

passed one year wanna marriage registeration




Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
04 April 2015

Vague and unfit.......

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
04 April 2015

Vague query.

prabhakar singh (Expert)
04 April 2015

u can visiting a local lawyer/

Devajyoti BarmanOnline (Expert)
04 April 2015

what is the query anyway?????

Advocate Ravinder Online (Expert)
04 April 2015

Callous and foolish query.

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate Online (Expert)
08 April 2015

You can very well register it but please visit the local marriage registrar's office where you will find all the details on how to register and proceed with the formalities in this regard.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x