HAPPY DHANTERASH

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
15 October 2009

Dhanterash Give you 10 things in life

D=Dhan


H=Health


A=Anand


N=Nature


T=Talent


E=Enjoyment


R=Romance


A=Aitbar


S=Saubhagya


H=Honesty


wish you & your family

Happy Dhanterash



Kiran Kumar (Expert)
15 October 2009

Dhanyavad Sachin Ji,

in the interpretaition given by you, if you have DHAN then the rest would follow automatically except Honesty, but still you will be called Honest...Dhan Dhana Dhan...

Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
15 October 2009

dhanteras is welcome for dhanlaxmi and if she comes nothing remains to be achieved except as opined by Kiran, however, this experts column is confined only with legal questions and not sharing compliments on the eve of festivals, to which please all experts note and try to maintain its dignity.

PJANARDHANA REDDY (Expert)
15 October 2009

DANYAWAD SACHIN JI.

Adinath@Avinash PatilOnline (Expert)
15 October 2009

Thanx sachin

Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert)
16 October 2009

Sachin sab,
LAJABAB.
thnx. & same 2 u.

adv. rajeev ( rajoo )Online (Expert)
16 October 2009

Kiran is right.
but Health is wealth but some times we loose our health to earn wealth.

Sachin Bhatia (Querist)
22 October 2009

Thank you all



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x