LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

good lawyer

(Querist) 04 August 2014 This query is : Resolved 
Kindly suggest best lawyers deals in family matter in Dwarka Court, Delhi
R.K Nanda (Expert) 04 August 2014
search google.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 04 August 2014
what do you mean by ' best lawyer'?
ajay sethi (Expert) 05 August 2014
you can contact MR shonnee Kapoor from LCI
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 05 August 2014
Visit Dwarka Court complex and have a search of the lawyers appearing in the family court. Select any after getting basic information etc.

Agree with ajay sethi ji,Mr. Shonnee Kapoor may also be contacted.
Sankaranarayanan (Expert) 05 August 2014
find from the local.
Guest (Expert) 05 August 2014
Go to chambers of different advocates in Dwarka court complex, get information who deal with the family law matters, many cases each of them successfully completed out of the number of total family law cases with them with nature of each case.
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 06 August 2014
U can contact us at 9871158578
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 07 August 2014
Look for one by visiting the court complex, make discreet enquiry and engage one after satisfying about one.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :




Expert of the Month






Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query