Adv. Yogesh Pawar
(Querist) 29 July 2014
This query is : Resolved
hi all, I am a law student, I have participated in moot court competition. case - m/s. nagpur transport company v. m/s nath traders air 2012 sc 357. I am acting as advocate of respondents. my question is what are the exceptions for unjustly enriched and what is limitation period for contract suit ?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup