Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Enquiry abt law study

(Querist) 06 July 2014 This query is : Resolved 
Hello.. I am Aravnd from Andhra Pradesh. I am doing my CA articleship 1st year. I want to pursue LLB. tell me the procedure plz., I heard abt 5yr LLB course for non graduates. What should i do to join LLB
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 06 July 2014
It is your choice. I do not know your priority in life.
ajay sethi (Expert) 06 July 2014
you cant ride 2 boats at same time .either complete your CA course then do law . or forget your CA and enrol for law course
R.K Nanda (Expert) 06 July 2014
contact law colleges.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 06 July 2014
Better complete your CA first.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :