Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

CST registration

(Querist) 17 January 2015 This query is : Resolved 
Please provide the full details regarding the CST registration
I am a civil contractor.
nimesh (Querist) 17 January 2015
CST registration procedure
For civil contractor
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 17 January 2015
consult a local tax practitioner.
Sailesh Kumar Shah (Expert) 17 January 2015
consult local advocate/ca for registration.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 17 January 2015
Consult local tax consultant.
Guest (Expert) 17 January 2015
"Forms and Procedures of CST registration" is very well Explained in " CA Club India .com " of the same forum.Please search web site with same heading or Post it in " CA Club" whose EMail Id is just given below.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 19 January 2015
Agreed with the experts views.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 24 January 2015
I have similar opinion.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :