LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

By party

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 04 September 2021 This query is : Resolved 
hello all learned,
under which section and under which act by party application lies ?
regards
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 05 September 2021
Hello Mr./Ms. Anonymous,
What are the facts of case vis-a-vis present question paper ?
Pradipta Nath (Expert) 05 September 2021
This is purely a "Time pass query"!!
P. Venu (Expert) 05 September 2021
What are the facts? What is the case?
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 05 September 2021
Why are you not stating full facts, how can you expect a reply?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query