LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Age limit for admission in llb

(Querist) 22 September 2013 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir,
i want to know the age limit for admission in LLB in meerut University

Thanking You
R.K Nanda (Expert) 22 September 2013
contact meerut university.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 22 September 2013
m uni will let u know/ go to any law college there for adm & clarify
ajay sethi (Expert) 22 September 2013
make inquires with meerut university .
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 22 September 2013
nothing more to add.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 22 September 2013
not a legal query


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query