LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Affidavit+clarification

(Querist) 17 April 2015 This query is : Resolved 
dear seniors,
1. in what are the cases the affidavit is suffice?
2. In what are the situations where affidavit+clarification required?
Thanks.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 18 April 2015
ACADEMIC QUERY..NO REPLY.
ajay sethi (Expert) 18 April 2015
academic query
Guest (Expert) 18 April 2015
Academic query.
malipeddi jaggarao (Expert) 18 April 2015
You are the examiner for the experts!
prashant1314 (Querist) 18 April 2015
Dear ala seniors, I am from hr background so can answer labour law related query but not general legal queries. Please help to get answer thanks.
SAINATH DEVALLA (Expert) 18 April 2015
First come out what U actually want from the forum.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 25 April 2015
What is your query? merely affidavit will not fetch you any answer, give some details so that any experts can answer and clear your doubts.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query