LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

About property

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 17 January 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Can you tell me that is it bapsai villege under KDMC or not ..Is it bapsai village under gram panchayat plz let me know once anyone read this message plz reply me fast it's urgent
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 18 January 2018
Anonymous?
Adv. Yogen Kakade (Expert) 18 January 2018
Visit concerned govt. office and find out by yourself..
If any legal query.. come back
SHIRISH PAWAR, 7738990900 (Expert) 18 January 2018
It is not under KDMC
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 19 January 2018
If you are really concerned for grant of an obligation of FREE legal advise from experts on this platform you will have to disclose your identity, however, "ANONYMOUS" author like you, are not entertained.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query