cpc

Website

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
16 September 2020

Intake website for debit card.
https://casetext.com/case/alice-corp-v-cls-bank-intl?q=Russell%20Trent%20Hawkins%20credit%20debit%20website&p=1&brief=N2JjYjAxMDctZjUzNi00YmIxLTk3MjItZjQwODYzZTIyNmZi&tab=docResults&jxs=&sort=relevance&type=case


kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
16 September 2020

It is not a legal query but an advertisement.

Sudhir KumarOnline (Expert)
17 September 2020

no question asked.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
17 September 2020

@ Admin LCI,
Is it not an abuse of this platform ?

Shilesh PatelOnline (Expert)
17 September 2020

The person is abusing this platform from the past 14days.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
17 September 2020

Unrelated query, without facts, repeated again and again:
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/new-money-722141.asp
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/-new-money-722171.asp
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/-new-money-722091.asp
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/people-money-722101.asp
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/new-money-722096.asp
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/new-subject-722291.asp

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
17 September 2020

We should request the admin against the abuse



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x