Intellectual Property Rights: Practice and Drafting by Adv Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

The spell caster that helped me win lottery

(Querist) 21 November 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Hello Viewers I want to tell the whole world how Dr Benjamin the lottery spell caster gave me some lottery winning numbers and I won $632 million

I want to share my wonderful testimony on how Dr Benjamin helped me win the lottery, I have been playing the lottery for a long time now but I had no luck, everything changed when I messaged Dr Benjamin about winning the lottery he assured me that he will help me win he gave me some instructions which I adhered to, after I played the numbers he gave me I won the power ball jackpot of $632 million. I'm very happy today to share this good news with you all, He always open to as many that come to him for help, here's his personal information

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 21 November 2023
It is not a legal query.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate Online (Expert) 22 November 2023
Let the spell caster help you to win the lottery or ruin you, this is not the platform to promote your products.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 22 November 2023
this forum is not for such advertisement.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now