offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Tcs on scrap

(Querist) 05 November 2020 This query is : Resolved 
sir
what is the amount limit of tcs on sale of scrap and which condition not attract tcs
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 05 November 2020
Put this query in CAclub of India or consult a local CA.
P. Venu (Expert) 06 November 2020
Is it tcs ot TDS? Please clarify.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 07 November 2020
Discuss with your tax consultant / CA.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query