Supreme court ruling

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
19 September 2012

Hi,

Need some help.... is there any SC ruling on setup of veterinary clinics in residential areas ( not commercial but purely residential ) e.g in a city like delhi or gurgaon ?

Thanks
Prabhat S


ajay sethiOnline (Expert)
19 September 2012

search in indian kanoon website

R.K NandaOnline (Expert)
19 September 2012

search SC web site.

Devajyoti BarmanOnline (Expert)
19 September 2012

Search for yourself.

kumar sachin (Expert)
19 September 2012

sorry i hv not seen yet



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x