FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Succession certificate

(Querist) 28 November 2016 This query is : Resolved 
Hello all learned,
Can I get succession certificate for the immovable property of agricultural of I have to apply for letter of administration. There is no any kind of will of the property.
Regards
Guest (Expert) 28 November 2016
Repeated academic query.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 28 November 2016
Why to repeat?
Pls continue in one thread.

R.K Nanda (Expert) 29 November 2016
repeated query.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 29 November 2016
No reply to repeated query.

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Succession-certificate--624346.asp
Sankaranarayanan (Expert) 29 November 2016
Academic query
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 29 November 2016
Academic query also, state material facts of the problem if any.
Hemant Agarwal (Expert) 30 November 2016
1. IF no "will" is executed /available, THEN clear-title can be formulated "only & only" thru a "Letter of Administration".

Keep Smiling .... Hemant Agarwal
VISIT: http://www.maharashtra-society-help-forum.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query