Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sale deed

(Querist) 05 December 2016 This query is : Resolved 
Can attorney holder tranfer the property to him self by way of registered sale deed
Guest (Expert) 05 December 2016
That is the real meaning of "Power"(of attorney)
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 05 December 2016
Academic query, state material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned with the query?
R.K Nanda (Expert) 06 December 2016
academic query.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 06 December 2016
Agreed with experts.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query