Master the Science Behind Firearm Evidence. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Request for Draft of Petition for Cr P C Section 125

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 29 April 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Experts,

Request for Draft of Petition for Cr P C Section 125 and Section 24 of HMA
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 29 April 2011
Engage a lawyer, he can draft such petition for you.
Advocate. Arunagiri (Expert) 29 April 2011
Ready made drafts will not help you.
Guest (Expert) 29 April 2011
Right advice by Devajyoti and Arunagiri.
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 29 April 2011
what you will do with that formate? law is not a 30 days spoken english class via platform books sir.. please post some valuable querys..


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :