A V Vishal
(Expert) 27 March 2012
A society is most suitable form with minimal compliance and more benefits
Raj Kumar Makkad
(Expert) 27 March 2012
Society is the better option.
M V Gupta
(Expert) 28 March 2012
Register it as society under the Societies Registration Act, 1860. This type of organisation has less hassles from the authorities and at the same time it has several advantages of being treated as an organisations with common seal and perpetual succession.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup