Regarding dates in session court

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
25 November 2020

Sir what can do to get more and more dates in a month in session court
If it can be possible by bribing someone please tell me.


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimhaOnline (Expert)
25 November 2020

Remember you are dealing with Learned Advocates here. If you could post your correct address and name and Case Details here Concerned Court would give proper explanation for your Query and would Teach you the Lesson for it.

R.K NandaOnline (Expert)
25 November 2020

Don't ask illegal things on legal website.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
26 November 2020

Sorry, no advice for such query.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
27 November 2020

Get a first hand experience and share it with the complainant.
However, illegal action can not be considered and opined on this platform, sorry.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
27 November 2020

What do you mean by the name "Song Adda" adopted by you, Mr./ Ms Author ?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimhaOnline (Expert)
27 November 2020

Adda --- Meaning 1) A Place where People join for Conversation -- 2) A junction point for public transport ( Posted for the benefit of Dr.J.C.vashista)



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
CrPC Course!     |    x