cpc

Regarding bail

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
18 April 2020

Sir, My Brother's son was arrested on a false case who had earlier worked in his cloth shop . He was arrested in Feb 2020 and was granted bail yesterday. The Bail order is as follows:" Orders pronounced (V.S.O.) In the result, the petition is allowed subject to the following conditions. 1 The petitioner/1st accused shall execute a bond for Rs.10,000/- with two sureties for a like sum each to the satisfaction of VII Additional Judicial Magistrate of First Class. 2 The petitioner/1st accused is directed to appear before the concern police station twice in a week on Sunday and Thursday until further orders. 3 The petitioner/1st accused shall not leave the city without prior permission from the concerned police. 4 The petitioner/1st accused shall surrender his passports if any before the lower court."

My query is regarding 1st order namely The petitioner/1st accused shall execute a bond for Rs.10,000/- with two sureties for a like sum each to the satisfaction of VII Additional Judicial Magistrate of First Class,

My queries are:
a. What does the order say to a common man like me??
b. My advocate says that we have to deposit Rs 20000/- but not Rs 10000/- as mentioned in the order to the Hon'ble Court and also we should produce two government employees only to come to the court and sign as surety
c. Will the amount deposited (Rs 10000/-) will be returned to us?? if so , when??

Regards.....





KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
18 April 2020

Dear Sir,
My answers are as follows:

a. What does the order say to a common man like me??
Ans: Bond with two sureties, means, only a bond for Rs.10,000/- and no deposit involved.
b. My advocate says that we have to deposit Rs 20000/- but not Rs 10000/- as mentioned in the order to the Hon'ble Court and also we should produce two government employees only to come to the court and sign as surety
Ans: Yes, you must get two govt servants as sureties if court reject private sureties with immovable properties.

c. Will the amount deposited (Rs 10000/-) will be returned to us?? if so , when??
Ans: Yes, any amount deposited towards surety is refundable amount but only after trial, normally.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
18 April 2020

You said:
a. What does the order say to a common man like me??

Reply:
Bail has been granted; you have to submit Bail Bond for Rs. 10,000/-. Court can accept Bond and surety from person having satisfactory proof regarding capacity to pay the amount. In such case cash amount is not required to be deposited, If court do not accept this, cash amount need to be deposited.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
18 April 2020

You said:

b. My advocate says that we have to deposit Rs 20000/- but not Rs 10000/- as mentioned in the order to the Hon'ble Court and also we should produce two government employees only to come to the court and sign as surety

Reply:
As advised above, if court insist, you have to deposit 10,000/- cash in the court, otherwise bond from respectable person having proof of capacity to pay such amount can also be accepted. In place of cash copy of property documents / vehicle registration etc. as a proof, can be accepted subject to satisfaction of the court from person signing bail Bond and surety. Similarly, private person having paying capacity of amount / deposit in cash can also be accepted from both sureties.

In case Government employees are not ready to give surety, pray the court to accept private person. Sometime Government Employees have to take permission from their Department before giving such surety.

Identity proofs of all i.e. Bond and surety signatories need to be submitted.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
18 April 2020

You said:
c. Will the amount deposited (Rs 10000/-) will be returned to us?? if so , when??

Reply:

Yes, after final decision of the case subject to the condition that court does not order otherwise during pendency of the case, same would be returned.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
18 April 2020

a. This order says nothing to you or any other common man as the same is confined to the bal order of your brother only based upon the facts of the case and the reply of the prosecution. This is confined to the case of an individual and not meant for any other.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
18 April 2020

b. The saying of your lawyer is not legal and is solely based upon his malafide intention. As per order your brother has to deposit surity bond of Rs. 10,000/-. It means only that he has to deposit the bond mentioning therein to deposit Rs. 10,000/- in case he violates the bail conditions. Bond can be got prepared by incurring just an amount of Rs. 50/- from the stamp vender having their shops situated within or near the court complex. Not even a single penny is required to be deposited what to talk Rs. 10 or 20 thousand rupees.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
18 April 2020

c. Even if ignoring the procedure, instead of filing the paper of property, cash amount of Rs. 10,000/- is deposited by your brother then the same shall be got refunded after he is acquitted from the charges.



Guest (Expert)
18 April 2020

Dear Shri Prasad,

Your brother\s son has to sign and submit only a bond agreement worth Rs.10000/-. No cash deposit would be required. Your advocate has tried to misguide you. Except his fee, as per the agreed terms, you are not required to pay even a single paisa to him in this respect in the name of deposit in the court.

Secondly, the Court order does not menion anywhere that he (assuced) should produce only Government servants, as additional sureties. Your nephew can produce any two persons as sureties, who would also be required to sign and submit the surety bond agreement worth the value of Rs.10000/- each. The amount is quite a paltry sum that the judge is not likely to raise doubt about their worth of Rs. 10000/- to refuse acceptance of their sureties. Your lawyer must have misguided you about production of Government servants, just for his own convenience that the judge may not raise any query about their identity, income source or worth. At the most your nephew's sureties would be asked to deposit some financial instrument, like Bank/PO FD or some property paper, which could be taken back after final jusgment in the case.

When you need not deposit a single paisa, the question of refund does not arise. However, if your nephew has to deposit any sum by the order of the court that would be refundable at the close of the case, but that chance seems to be quite remote.

However, bail is subject to fulfilment of the condition of orders of the court. Bail would become effective only after deposit of the requisite three surety bonds.

Ravindran Prasad (Querist)
18 April 2020

Thank you Hon'ble experts for your valuable suggestions.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
18 April 2020

You are always welcome Mr. author.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
19 April 2020

I agree with experts, no physical amount is required to be deposited. Any movable or immovable property document (original to be produced) valued more than the amount (Rs. 10,000/-) shall be retained by Trail Court during pendency of the case, which shall be returned at the time final judgment.
Need not produce any document qua property if the surety is government employee, just copy of ID Card with last pay slip shall suffice / satisfy and acceptable to the Court.
The surety amount is Rs. 10,000/- and not 20,000/- please recheck with your lawyer and question him / her.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
19 April 2020

It seems said lawyer is misguiding, please discuss with some other lawyer, or go through the bail order again. These days the same is available online.



Guest (Expert)
19 April 2020

Does the latest post from an expert reveal any new idea, as against other experts guidance, opinion or advice? Thsis the 4th post in addition to his earlier 3 posts. Question arises, was he not aware of the fact at the time of making those posts that he has to make public now, as of his new idea?

Moreover, the querist, including this expert, has already thanked all the querists yesterday to denote that he has appropriately been guided.

This new post of his, itself makes pretty clear that he has the habit of making only wasteful posts just to earn more scores.
.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 April 2020

Mr. Prasad the Querist-- What is the necessity for you to mention the Caste of the Complainant / your Opponent here?. Is your intention is to Insult ? ( Mr Prasad Please Post your address )

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 April 2020

Refer the Orders of Supreme Court on 19th April 2011 in the case of Arumugam Servai and Ajit Kumar the Orders Pronounced by Honorable Justice Markandeya Katju and Gyan Sudha Misra Please

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 April 2020

Referring a Dalit by his/her caste with a view of Insulting is an Offence the Supreme Court has ruled

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
20 April 2020

Words are innocents, they are vehicles of thought. A word may mean one thing in one context and another thing in another context. The speech alleged to have been made in the case at hand was extempore. In determining whether the unguarded words uttered by the petitioner had beyond the standard of the everyday believe and the habit, one should read the whole F.I.R. In doing so, it is found that the petitioner had not uttered word "Harijan" intentionally to insult anybody including informant. There is no need to mark the content of the F.I.R. by unvarying or a rigid line. It is enough to indicate that the word "Harijan" does not fall within the limit of offence under section 3(1)(x) of the SC/ST Act in the context it was used in course of a speech.

ORISSA HIGH COURT, CUTTACK.

CRLMC Nos. 2544 of 2010 & 2410 of 2011

In the matter of an application under Section 482 of the Code of
Criminal Procedure.

-----------------
Damodar Rout ... Petitioner
(In both the cases)

Versus
State of Orissa ... Opp. Party
(In both the cases)


For Petitioner : Mr. B.Ray, Sr. Advocate &
M/s. Milan Kanungo,
D.Pradhan, Y.Mohanty &
S.K.Mishra.

For Opp. Party : Mr. D.Mishra, A.G.A
For the informant : Mr. Debasis Panda, Sr.Counsel

-------------
Decided on 13 March 2019.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2020

What is the necessity to mention the Caste of his other side here.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2020

Obviously the Other side is the Complainant and the Words were used only to Insult

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2020

Such word is used only against the Opponent of the Querist who was a staff working under them and the word confirms the ill treatment made to her.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2020

Any how the Querist Mr Prasad had corrected and deleted that word here.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
21 April 2020

Obviously Rajkumar Makkad should justify his reply by replying my last Posts please

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
21 April 2020

Once the words of caste stand removed by the author, no ocassion remains with any of the experts to touch the same. I have already replied the main query of the author regarding the surity bond. Nothing to add more.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
22 April 2020

The person can proceed to get bail by submitting bail bond as advised. No need of depositing cash.

May revert in case of any further development.



Guest (Expert)
22 April 2020

What a fun, the original problem gets totally lost in the great debate of caste, but no solution in any of the 8 posts made by the starter of debate!

The expert seems to know nothing except taunting or blackmailing others by one or the other pretext through multiple posts, but without providing even a bit of solution to the problem in question from his side.

He should have known the difference between the "the word used with intent to insult" someone and the "word referring a caste of a person". It seems he is used to read the judgments merely between the lines. He may better re-read his referred judgment for the purpose of more clarity for himself.

He should have seen that, except him, all others, including myself and the author of the query, have used caste along with their names. Question arises, does that mean all of us have abused or insulted ourselves by using our caste with our names, or else, should it be taken as insult, if he calls any one of us by caste, like Mr. Dhingra, Mr. Makkad, Mr. Dutt, Mr. Goyal, Mr. Vashista, or Mr. Prasad (Querist)?

In the very first post addressed to Mr. Prasad, he has addressed the querist as "Mr. Prasad". In another amended post of his also he has referred the caste of Mr. Prasad. Now a pertinent question arises, as per his own version, should the querist take that as his insult to have been made by the expert?

In one of his posts, he asked the querist to post his address here. Now, he has amended his post by editing and substituting by the sentence, "anyhow the querist Mr. Prasad had corrected and deleted that word here." The intention of his asking the address of the querist is also not understood.

He has the need to understand that he is not the judge of the case of the querist's nephew. The issue of insult can well be taken care of by the judge of the case during proceeding, arguments and the judgment.


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

The Idiot -- Meaning Lack Of Intelligence -- Lack of Knowledge -- Obviously Dihngara who is not an Qualified Advocate and branded him self as Legal Analyst to exploit the innocent Querist and had been suspended by our forum more than thrice ( confirmation readily available ) and in fact had pleaded me several times for his re installation which i had obliged also.. Because of his behavior several persons for example Madam Usha of Hyderabad had left the Forum. His address at Noida and phone numbers are in record and his intention is to deceive.. The Crook is also in the habit of creating fake IDs to cheat the innocent Querist and were suspended also. Now the howling would start .from him

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Commenting or mentioning or branding the Caste in a Legal dispute is obviously an Intentional Crime

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Casteist remarks on Social Media now Punishable

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

On July 31st 2017 the Delhi High Court in a similar Case Ruled that posting the Caste in face book or online with an intention to Insult about the SC /ST persons is an Offence

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

In this Case the Ravindran Prasad the Queist had commented about the Caste of the lady who had launched a complaint against Prasad's brother's son and she was a staff / worker working under them who had given the Complaint.Obviously the mentioning of the Caste here is with an intention to Insult.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Of course, the interpretation of idiot applies well on the expert, who made 13 posts, but none that could provide any solution to the real problem of the querist! If he is an expert in law, not a quack, where is his solution to the problem in any one of his 13 posts that be different from any other expert, as per law? He seems to be in the habit of only to blackmail the querists and experts.

CAN HE CLARIFY, IN WHAT WAY HIS LATEST 5 POSTS CAN BE JUSTIFIED, WHEN HE HAS NOT TOUCHED EVEN A SINGLE POINT OF MY PREVIOUS POST?

In latest post, he has stated that the querist had commented about the caste of the lady. It clearly reveals, as if he does not know even the difference between the terms "reference made" and "commented about". He has vainly tried to justify his blackmailing tactics.

If he is scared of mention of any caste, even as a reference and intends to misinterpret the court judgments just to blackmail or malign others, he should know that in his own referred judgment of 2011, the judges used the word, "chamar", which is a caste in north India but some people in anger try to use that in a derogatory manner to insult some scheduled caste persons. The word "chamar" did not have any connection with his referred case. As per his polluted and half baked knowledge, would he consider that the honourable judges of the case tended to insult a community of the north India?

He himself creates instances of his idiocy multiple times through his multiple waste posts against a single query. Due to his blackmailing habits, many of the real experts have left the forum. Now, it is observed, due to gimmics of such type of people, only quacks like him dominate the forum. If some remaining real experts try to provide appropriate solutions to the problems, such type of quacks try to malign their images by making insulting posts for them and making the querists totally confused, whether to rely on anyone's answer or not.

If he has even 20% of legal expertise, why he fails to provide any solution to the problems of the queries and why prefer only to blackmail the querist or the experts by reading between the lines of the queries, answers of experts by use his polluted half baked interpretation of any legal document.

It is understood, due to his blackmailing habits only, he was kicked out from a company, as a consultant. It has been noticed, even now he has been found making his bid to blackmail one of the Directors of that company and that too through this forum only.

Not only that he tries to befool the readers about the experts through his wasteful multiple posts, like he mentioned about my suspension from the forum, not even once or twice, but thrice, as per his mention. If I was suspended from this forum, he must also provide here itself all the three times proof, as he claimed.

Question arises, if I was suspended thrice, what compelled the forum to reinstate me all the three times that too without any request?

I wonder to know, why the admin is tolerating such blackmailers as the forum members and not taking any action against them, who blatantly misuse this forum merely for blackmailing purposes? Can the admin be expected to come in to action against this fellow, or it is also afraid of his blackmailing tactics?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Yes Proceed Please ...................................................................



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

With the present post stating, "you proceed please...............", you seem to have become quite confused, how to justify yourself.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Good '.......... Continue ...........................................

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Government had Ordered and implemented the removal of any reference to Caste in street and Road names and in the names of Private and Public sectors. Even in Noida near New Delhi it could be notified.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Seems to be a big shameless creature, continuing to make only vague posts!

With your latest post, it seems you treat Lawyers Club India as a street or road, banned for making any reference of caste in anyone's quer or reply thereto!

By the way, where is the confirmation of my suspension three times? Have you lost that and could not be able to trace that so far?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Find your self in no 8 and no 27 twice in the list here for example and refer the calls from 9968076381 made by you. and thanks for confirming that you are Not an Qualified Advocate also please.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Duffer means an incompetent or dull-witted person, or a peddler of cheap merchandise. The original duffers of the mid-18th century were shysters of the first order, merchants who palmed off trashy goods as if they were highly valuable (they often implied to unwary buyers that the goods had been smuggled and were very rare). Over time, the meaning of duffer was extended from a no-good peddler to anyone who was "no good," not just because the individual had low morals, but because he or she was incompetent or stupid.

Obviously. Mr. NJS tries to entertain the querists and the experts with his cheap and idiotic merchandise, but with no solution to the problem of the querist. So, this is the condition of a quack pretending to be an expert, who often reveals his stupidity through multiples of vague and meaningless posts.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Your Tension Justifies the Facts Exposed please



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

You wanted me to continue, the dull system, like you, itself took the task to continue for your sake. I did not feel the need to continue.

Tension or system fault, at least you have confessed that you are the one that has been exposed justifiably.

Now what?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Annoyance Confirms the Acceptance of Facts the Truth exposed and Appreciated



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

So, you have confirmed that you are a duffer! That is great!

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
23 April 2020

I do agree with Dhingra Sir. The same person (unfortunateely his 50% name is similar to mine) had continuously wrote against me in almost all posts since last more than 6 months and allegations were almost same. He distributes certificates to the experts by alleging them in the words- having lack of knowledge, bad way of replying, lunatic mind, poor in law, uneducated, idiot etc. He tried me to leave the site like 4 years ago when I was forced by the similar elements. He also tried all other experts to openly come against me and criticise me in the same manner as I had faced earlier. Luckily, this time NJS is not sparing anyone including Mr. Vashishtha, Mr. goyal and now Mr. Dhingra. Earlier he had also teased Mr. Sudhir and Arunagiri.

Admin should seriouly take this issue so as to maintain the sanctity of this site and should restrict the entry of such criminal elements to use this site as a tool to defame others by this or that way.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

An Trespasser here an unqualified and Bogus obviously Not An Advocate could/would utter any thing.... till.......

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Makkad bhai is very much appreciated with agreeing that my self is a " Duffer " please

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Duffer -- meaning Incompetent Or Stupid Person



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

I never called you through the phone, you quoted. Rather, you contacted one of my associate in June 2018, that too through a mobile pertaining to some beauty parlour in Chennai, and posed as one Mr. Bharat Kottarakkara, saying that you were going to Agra (apparently to get admitted in the mental hospital there) and wished me to meet you there. Later known that you fleed from the hospital, as being imposter,you were not able to prove your identity as Kottarakara. Was there any hitch for you in getting admission in the hospital with your real name and identity?

Probably, you are still down with your mental illness.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

The Makkad bhai is Against me Only For the Simple Reason my sellf being " State Vice President " All India Dr B R Ambedkar Advocates Association " Madras High Court --- 9967476751--9444036927

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Makkad was supporting the Querist -- Ravishankar Prasad -- while he was raising the Query about a lady who had filed a complaint against the Prasad's brother's son he had mentioned the Caste of the lady ( which would be in record though deleted ) for which an objection was raised by me and prasad deleted the word. But Makkad bhai was very adament that Caste has to be mentioned and he came out with several things which were not applicable here (every thing is in Record and Refer this Thread ) and now he found a chance to collide with an person who is not an qualified Advocate obviously Bogus person to corner me. But if at all Makkad has got any grounds to argue let him do it and my self would reciprocate== come on Makkad bhai.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Shri Makkad is now being impressed with his position (true or false)! But, when exposed, he has started coming forward with lame excuses and trying to impress the readers, including the expert.

Vice President of advocates or not, but nowhere he mentioned that in his profile page.




N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Awaiting Makkad's Reply and Dhingra I would certainly come to you after that. I am Waiting

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
23 April 2020

How to make false, bogus, malicious allegations against a person, can be learnt from Mr. NJS who has only this expertise but unfortunately he has been given admission on this legal site as an expert. Why admin do not read his replies and misconduct which he is undertaking since the day of his admission here. Persons of only prudent mind can be lawyers and qualification for the experts is more than that but just being decorating him as Vice President of certain organization is if the qualification to utter any word or defame any person is the sole qualification to be designated as an expert here than no person having name and fame shall dare to cme on this site.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Apparently, as usual, he would now start threatening me through PMs in a bid to black mail me.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Makkad ji, one of his own Chennai based advocate, in reply to his posts aimed at blackmailing Advocate Arunagiru, exposed that although he is a christian, but claims to be a scheduled caste. To what extent it is correct, only he and his local brethren can clarify.

Earlier through PM, he sent me at least twice defamation notice, as a member of Scheduled Caste community, whereas, it is only he, who defames anyone and everyone openly on this forum. In case of the present query also, he asked the querist, Shri Prasad, to post his address. Apparently, he intended to blackmail him by sending a defamation notice, as like a memeber of scheduled caste community.

In nutshell, he insults anyone and everyone in a very open manner, but if someone replies appropriately to his silly posts, he pretends, as if he has been insulted. In fact, he desires that he should continue to insult anyone and everyone and they should bear with silently and none should respond to his baseless allegations, taunts or insult.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Name and Fame doesn't mean that an Insult to be accepted . and Remedies would be sought in makkad.s issue and no further replies to makkad

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Yes Dhingra bhai Proceed please ...................................



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

My elderly advice, if you are really a legal expert, better be sensible and ensure that your replies should contain only the sensible and right legal advice or solution to the problem of the queries you intend to make your post, rather than tauting or insulting others through your posts.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Do not deny that you are an Elder by age but are you an Qualified Advocate that is basic Query please

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
23 April 2020

Has Mr. NJS solely obtained copyright over the legacy of Dr. Bhim Rao Ambdekar, a personality to be worshipped by all Indians? Being VP of a lawyers group is not a disqualification to show legal expertise but it is very silly to read his replies which do show that Dr. Ambedkar is more required on today to teach such uneducated and ill-mannered persons. The mission of Dr. Amdbedkar is still seems incomplete but unfortunately 'uneducated persons' have taken the prestigious posts of the organizations of the lawyers constituted in His Great Name. Such elements are inviting bad name to Great personality like Dr. Bhim Rao Ramji Ambedkar.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Yes Add on Makkad Bhai already an Advocate Rajendra Prasad had already Sued you in 2016 at Gurgaon. for what you should know .

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
23 April 2020

When NJS fails to answer the logical questions, he again starts his tact of falsely alleging and leveling mischivious imaginary allegations against that expert. I do not know Rajender Kumar Prasad what to talk the alleged litigation. If you are referring the author, ask him here on this post directly so that he may reply accordingly.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
23 April 2020

Anyone can sue anybody if he has any cause of action but whether it is the outcome which matters.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

Makkad ji, some shrewed people often try to take undue advantage of the names and fame of the great people, but expose their real worth in one or the other way. He seems to be one such person, who tries to take advantage of the name and fame of Baba Saheb, Dr. B.R. Ambedkar, the great personality behind framing Constitution of India laws of India, the mother of all laws in India. I don't think, he has tried to adopt even 1% of his qualities.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Makkad bhai so you do not Know Advocate Rajendra Prasad is it., Whether it is true or not that you were sued by him for what reason my self do not wish to embarrass you please

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

As a True Person Dhingara should confirm whether he is an Qualified Advocate to be here or not please.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

There is a saying, an empty vessel makes much noice. You boast about your being a quaifed advocate every time, I do not boast about my qualifications. I am not only senior in age than you but also much senior in knowledge than you. Just indicate, if any of my legal opinions posted so far has proved to be wrong. Contrarily, although you rarely post any legal opinion against the queries out of your multiples of vague & waste posts, but wherever made, I can point out scores of your legal opinions as false and misleading, not worth of considering you as a qualified advocate. Mere possession of degrees, diplomas or certificates do not make a good advocate, he should also have talent of being a good advocate, which seems to be absent in you. Just make clear, if you have full LLB degree and also your registration No (not cancelled one) with the Bar Council of Tamilnadu and Puducherry?





N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

" Most men would rather deny a Hard Truth than face it " --- George R.R. Marin -- A Game of Thrones.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

So, with your latest quote of George RR Marin, you deny hard truth and do not have LLB Degree and registration No., as desired.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 April 2020

Any how confirming the Facts and Truth about your own self ( dhingara) is appreciated .. Good and Good Night to both.



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

What about your LLB Degree and registration with Bar Council? Why trying to evade on that?



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

What about your LLB Degree and registration with Bar Council? Why trying to evade on that?



Guest (Expert)
23 April 2020

What about your LLB Degree and registration with Bar Council? Why trying to evade on that?

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
23 April 2020

I know Rajender Prasad but not Rajender Kumar Prasad. Rajender prasad is my real brother and is an advocate also. What is the relevance of him with the query of the author or the behaviour of the most dummy expert NJS?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
24 April 2020

Do not Confuse your self or try to confuse others by tactics. Refer the Posts properly. for the name mentioned . If you are not going to be embarrassed by getting the relevance of the Query the facts of why you had been sued could be disclosed please... " It is better that a Guilty man should not be brought to trial than that he should be Acquitted "-- Livy.. " Their own Conscience would be the Real Best Judge in the case or Really Guilty accused who got acquitted by Courts." -- Benedict Simon.



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

Makkad ji,

He seemed to have gone berserk. At one time he says something, at another he says something else that is least concerned with the issues, and at some other time he changes his stance in a bid to side track the issues.

Apparently, even after a lot of his exposure, he seems to be not willing to mend his ways.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
24 April 2020

False Identity of the Fake claiming to be legally qualified advocate exploiting the innocent querists here is proved and the howling of dhingara would start

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
24 April 2020

" Once your mask is pulled out and your real is exposed there is no use of wearing it again " ---Ljupka Cvetenova -- The New Land

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
24 April 2020

Let the howling begin .........



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

It seems you don't know what is howling. Anyone can be said to be howlingm if he speaks or writes anything vulgar and totally out of context, as you did against this query. You made unlimited number of posts, but without context, as you did not touch the real problem of the querist, even slightly, as discussed by the querist. So, I do not feel the need to howl, as you have already howled abandantly, without any context to the real problem in any of the huge number of your posts.

But what about your LLB Degree and Registration No., if not cancelled by the Br Council, as I requested earlier? You have not revealed anything about that so far.

Now, instead of howling, please give the correct information about your qualification and registration, as earlier desired. Otherwise, if you still come forward with your vague and evasive reply, your mask of falseness of your identity will be considered to have been fully removed.




Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

It seems you don't know what is howling. Anyone can be said to be howlingm if he speaks or writes anything vulgar and totally out of context, as you did against this query. You made unlimited number of posts, but without context, as you did not touch the real problem of the querist, even slightly, as discussed by the querist. So, I do not feel the need to howl, as you have already howled abandantly, without any context to the real problem in any of the huge number of your posts.

But what about your LLB Degree and Registration No., if not cancelled by the Br Council, as I requested earlier? You have not revealed anything about that so far.

Now, instead of howling, please give the correct information about your qualification and registration, as earlier desired. Otherwise, if you still come forward with your vague and evasive reply, your mask of falseness of your identity will be considered to have been fully removed.



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

It seems you don't know what is howling. Anyone can be said to be howlingm if he speaks or writes anything vulgar and totally out of context, as you did against this query. You made unlimited number of posts, but without context, as you did not touch the real problem of the querist, even slightly, as discussed by the querist. So, I do not feel the need to howl, as you have already howled abandantly, without any context to the real problem in any of the huge number of your posts.

But what about your LLB Degree and Registration No., if not cancelled by the Br Council, as I requested earlier? You have not revealed anything about that so far.

Now, instead of howling, please give the correct information about your qualification and registration, as earlier desired. Otherwise, if you still come forward with your vague and evasive reply, your mask of falseness of your identity will be considered to have been fully removed.



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

It seems you don't know what is howling. Anyone can be said to be howlingm if he speaks or writes anything vulgar and totally out of context, as you did against this query. You made unlimited number of posts, but without context, as you did not touch the real problem of the querist, even slightly, as discussed by the querist. So, I do not feel the need to howl, as you have already howled abandantly, without any context to the real problem in any of the huge number of your posts.

But what about your LLB Degree and Registration No., if not cancelled by the Br Council, as I requested earlier? You have not revealed anything about that so far.

Now, instead of howling, please give the correct information about your qualification and registration, as earlier desired. Otherwise, if you still come forward with your vague and evasive reply, your mask of falseness of your identity will be considered to have been fully removed.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
24 April 2020

Yes ...... Proceed ..............



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

Your howling is solicited. Please continue with your howling.

But please don't forget to share the fact, if you posess LLB Degree and still stand registered with the Br Council. In spite of repeated requests, you have not revealed anything about that so far. Is there any specific reason to hide that information or you actual do not possess LLB Degree and your name removed from the records as a lawyer?



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

Your howling is solicited. Please continue with your howling.

But please don't forget to share the fact, if you posess LLB Degree and still stand registered with the Br Council. In spite of repeated requests, you have not revealed anything about that so far. Is there any specific reason to hide that information or you actual do not possess LLB Degree and your name removed from the records as a lawyer?



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

Your howling is solicited. Please continue with your howling.

But please don't forget to share the fact, if you posess LLB Degree and still stand registered with the Bar Council. In spite of repeated requests, you have not revealed anything about that so far. Is there any specific reason to hide that information or you actual do not possess LLB Degree and your name removed from the records as a lawyer?

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
24 April 2020

A person having no LLB degree is strangly dictating the things here. It is very strange to know the reailty of NJS. First of all, he is required to reply the lawful questions raised by expert Dhingra qua his law degree and subsequent to his enrolment with the relevant bar Council. It seems that he has diluted the real issue of his law degree by raising the irrelevant and false issues which confirms his idiot mindset.



Guest (Expert)
24 April 2020

Makkad ji,
About two years back, it came to my knowledge only through some Chennai lawyer that this gentleman does not possess LLB Degree and also that his name was removed from the rolls of the Bar Coucil long back. If that was so, question arises, how he could manage, rather manipulate, his enrollment with the Bar Council in the absence of an LLB Degree? That can be clarified only by this smart fellow to what extent it is correct, by none else. He used to make multiples of posts only on several irrelevant issues, but he has adopted total silence on this most relevant issue. Even on repeated requests, he is not coming forwards with his clarification. So, cannot it be assumed that he really does not possess any Degree in law?

In most cases, he used to quote one or the other proverb. But, probably he forgot the axiom that states, "people who live in glass houses should not throw stones on others."

On the contrary, he has created history by throwing brickbats on most of the experts through his posts, which had been quite irrelevant to the queries.
.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
24 April 2020

I do agree with the opinion of Senior expert Shri Dhingra ji. NJS has not spared any of the experts to defame for this or that reason and it is also surprising that none dares to rebut him especially when such opportunity has arisen. जुल्म करना पाप है तो सहना उससे भी बड़ा पाप है।

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
25 April 2020

The Person who can not defend him self and howling for Others to help obviously confirms the fate of people who would have trusted that he would defend them.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
25 April 2020

Corruption --- A Good brother Advocate had sued his own brother for Corruption.. Their Own conscience would be the real best Judge in the case or Really Guilty Accused who got the acquittal in Courts-" --- Benedict Simon. ( Obviously the concerned person was sued for Corruption by his own brother and had resigned his post also ) Details of the case relevant here would be provided If/When required please.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
25 April 2020

" Fake people are like Soap Bubbles they Pop out when the Sun Shines Brightly ." ---- Chiranjude Bird



Guest (Expert)
25 April 2020

He has made three posts above, but all with irrelevant material and others quotes. HE HAS DELIBERATELY AVOIDED to provide information about his LLB qualification and enrollment particulars with the Bar Council.

He is capable of nothing except making search and reproducing quotes of others for his time pass and evade reply on questions posed on him, but has no real knowledge of his own. If he has any knowlege that is only a sort of corrupted knowledge, which he frequently use only with his malafide intention to blackmail others.

He seems to be such type of a duffer, who does not know that the quotes reproduced by him apply aptly on himself.

Apparently, he would have ignored a famous proverb, i.e., "an Idle Brain is a Devil’s Workshop."

Rituraj Shukla, in his article. "An Idle Brain is a Devil’s Workshop – Meaning, Origin, Essay, Short Story", explains the Meaning of "An Idle Brain is a Devil’s Workshop", which is reproduced below for his knowledge:

"An Idle Brain is a Devil’s Workshop : The word “idle” clearly refers to a restful and placid mind which wants everything to be served on the couch and that person is actually good for nothing. When a mind is hushed it becomes lazy and gets notorious, lethargic and full of miserable thoughts, which is not how an enthusiastic and in-gear mind would think. The state of mind of a man reflects his behaviour and intelligence. An idle mind is just a pile of chaff and inoperable where as an active mind is a repository of wisdom and the story of “The lazy Brahmin” proves it."



Guest (Expert)
25 April 2020

Mr. NJS Rajkumar,

By the way, what about the information about your LLB qualification and enrollment particular with the Bar Council, as a lawyer?

Have you lost your LLB Degree and enrollment particulars with Bar Council, as a lawyer?



Guest (Expert)
25 April 2020

Mr. NJS Rajkumar,

By the way, what about the information about your LLB qualification and enrollment particular with the Bar Council, as a lawyer?

Have you lost your LLB Degree and enrollment particulars with Bar Council, as a lawyer?



Guest (Expert)
25 April 2020

Mr. NJS Rajkumar,

By the way, what about the information about your LLB qualification and enrollment particular with the Bar Council, as a lawyer?

Have you lost your LLB Degree and enrollment particulars with Bar Council, as a lawyer?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
25 April 2020

Yes ..... Proceed......................



Guest (Expert)
25 April 2020

Proceeding further does not substitute your LLB Degree or enrollment particulars with the Bar Council. Why don't you admit that these do not exist?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
25 April 2020

Good ......... Continue ....................



Guest (Expert)
25 April 2020

You seem to have tired of the trial, not submitting your counter.

So, please proceed with your reply about your own LLB Degree and enrollment particulars with the Bar Council. Why not confess that you are not a lawyer, but a lier?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
26 April 2020

You'll Never get ahead by hiding the Truth about your self ,, your lack of legal qualification to be here.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
26 April 2020

Corruption Suit --- Confirmation/ Information and Details -- Kind Courtesy Mr.Rkg--- Thanks. Also more other Reports about the concerned are in Store/Available with Due Diligence done



Guest (Expert)
26 April 2020

Apparently, absence of your clarification, even on repeated requests, can well be deemed that neither you possess LLB Degree, nor may stand enrolled with the Bar Council.

It is quite apparent, when you get highly exposed, in a fit of rage you take shelter behind some sidetracking, vague and irrelevant posts, besides taking shelter behind some other quacks also. Due diligence on your part is quite remote, more particularly when you try to take shelter behind some other quacks.

You may proceed further, if you have anything more in your vocabulary. But rest assured, any more irrelevant posts may not prove you to be a qualified lawyer or an expert in law.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
26 April 2020

It's Clear good enough that there is substantial fraud in dhingaara wearing a fake Mask of an Qualified Advocate. He is an Un qualified Person roaming here to cheat the innocent Querist and also Suspended Thrice in the Thread. Innocent. Querists Beware Please

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
26 April 2020

Levelling of false and mischivious allegationss with sole motive to defame others is the only qualiification of Mr. NJS which has been felt by almost all experts time and again. There is no need to take him seriously especially when he is the guilty of impersonation and fradulant act having not cleared LLB and claiming himself as a lawyer and still dictating the things.



Guest (Expert)
26 April 2020

Mr. NJS,
By the way, what is your hitch in providing particulars about your LLB Degree and enrollment with Bar Council, even after repeated requests?

So far as fake mask is concerned, by the way what is the full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as I am of the opinion that neither Rajkumar, nor Narasimha are the part of your real names. You seem to have assumed these names, may be with some wrong intention. To check who is cheat, the querists are welcome to refer to my posts as well as your posts and decide who is cheat. I never mislead ay querist, while through most of your posts, you have been found to be misguiding the querits. If desired, can prove that. So, it is you from whom the querist need beware of.

Now, can you please provide the desired information in response to this post of mine?




Guest (Expert)
26 April 2020

Mr. NJS,
By the way, what is your hitch in providing particulars about your LLB Degree and enrollment with Bar Council, even after repeated requests?

So far as fake mask is concerned, by the way what is the full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as I am of the opinion that neither Rajkumar, nor Narasimha are the part of your real names. You seem to have assumed these names, may be with some wrong intention. To check who is cheat, the querists are welcome to refer to my posts as well as your posts and decide who is cheat. I never mislead ay querist, while through most of your posts, you have been found to be misguiding the querits. If desired, can prove that. So, it is you from whom the querist need beware of.

Now, can you please provide the desired information in response to this post of mine?



Guest (Expert)
26 April 2020

Mr. NJS,
By the way, what is your hitch in providing particulars about your LLB Degree and enrollment with Bar Council, even after repeated requests?

So far as fake mask is concerned, by the way what is the full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as I am of the opinion that neither Rajkumar, nor Narasimha are the part of your real names. Apparently, Rajkumar or Nrasimha are not found in the naming system of Chritians. You seem to have assumed these names, may be with some wrong intention. Or else, you please confirm, if you are not a Christian.

To check who is cheat, the querists are welcome to refer to my posts as well as your posts and decide who is cheat. I never mislead ay querist, while through most of your posts, you have been found to be misguiding the querits. If desired, can prove that. So, it is you from whom the querist need beware of.

Now, can you please provide the desired information in response to this post of mine?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
26 April 2020

Merger of Corruption and Fake is appreciated

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
26 April 2020

The Duty of Youth is to Challenge Corruption -- Kurt Cohain



Guest (Expert)
26 April 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Kottarakara,

Your trick to sidetrack the issue cannot be a substitute to the facts.

My simple request was to provide me particullars about:

1) Your LLB Degree;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names; and
4) Declare openly, if you are not a Christian.

But, every time you have been avoiding deliberately.

Please intimate, if there is any hitch for you that restrains you from providing the aforesaid particulars/ facts/ information.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
26 April 2020

" People wear a mask of lie so they look attractive like an qualified but obviously fake, so be careful- " Mohammad Saqip



Guest (Expert)
26 April 2020

So, from your latest post about wearing a mask of lie, should it be assumed that you have readily admitted that you wear a mask of lies to hide that

- You do not possess LLB qualification.
- You are not enrolled, as a lawyer, with the Bar Council.
- Rajkumar and Narasimha are not your real names.
- You are a Chritian and pose to be a member of the S/C or S/T.

If nothing above is true about you, why not clarify?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
27 April 2020

""We have( Corrupted and Fake) Enemies ? Good. Good that we had stood up for some thing, some time in our Life--" Winston Churchill



Guest (Expert)
27 April 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkuma,r alias Narasimha, alias Kottarakara,

YOU HAVE QUOTED -
"WE have( CORRUPTED AND FAKE) Enemies ? Good. Good that WE had stood up for some thing, some time in OUR Life--" Winston Churchill

As of your cheating habit, you have not spared even the dead author of the quote, who died 55 years back. You have even CORRUPTED the quote of Winston Churchil.

THE CORRECT QUOTE IS AS FOLLOWS:
"YOU have enemies? Good. That means YOU've stood up for something, sometime in YOUR life.

Besides, your evasiveness every time to give clarification on my requests strengthens my opinion that you are only a quack, NOT a legal expert. Mind it I did not ask you to write quotes of celebrities in reply to my posts..

THIS PARTICULAR INSTANCE OF TOTALLY WRONG QUOTE, in itself, CLEARLY GIVES VENT TO YOUR HABIT OF CHEATING AND MISLEADING ONE AND ALL.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
27 April 2020

Matrimonial Brokers/ Agents are strictly prohibited here and this is not the place for them and they should find some other place for their job of searching alliances.



Guest (Expert)
27 April 2020

Mr. NJS. alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

You have stated, "Matrimonial Brokers/ Agents are strictly prohibited here and this is not the place for them and they should find some other place for their job of searching alliances"

By the way, who is matrimonial broker/agent that you have discovered? Is it you, who is a matrimonial broker/agent, who having been exposed extensively, has advised yourself that this is not the place for you and to find some other place where you can easily cheat or misguide the innocent public?

From your post it becomes evident that now you have started making very nonsensical posts.

Is is correct that you have still not recovered from your mental disease, for which purpose you went to Agra in 2nd week of June, 2018?

However, as per my several requests, when do you propose to supply the requisite particulars. e.g.:
1) Your LLB Degree;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names; and
4) Declare openly, if you are not a Christian.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
27 April 2020

Let the Howling go on .....................................................



Guest (Expert)
27 April 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Raj Kumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

From your posts, anybody can easily guess, who has been howling.

I have repeatedly been asking about your crdentials, but yourr owling is aimed to evade from the real issue.

However, please intimate, when would you provide your particulars. e.g.:
1) Your LLB Degree;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Declare openly, if you are not a Christian;

and now in addition --
5) With what clandestine intention you have been adopting so many different names or aliases?


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
28 April 2020

Good ..... Howling .......... could Proceed please

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
28 April 2020

(Note -- The contents of this message not referred/ related to Mr.Dhingra please ) " Deputy Advocate general of Haryana in trouble over EWS Plot Reservation"--- Refer " The Times Of India "- March 30 th 2016. - The Corruption Suit was filed by his own real Brother Advocate with Evidence.- He was Not in the Post after that -- The Honest and Sincere Real brother is appreciated ----- More Evidences and Proofs of Other Cases of related entity are also available.-- Thanks Rkg

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
28 April 2020

" Tampering with Fire will burn you , even in the coldest regions " ---H.S.Crow



Guest (Expert)
28 April 2020

Not as expert, but you have started behaving like a robot, whose programing gets corrupted.

By asking about real identity of an expert, I don't think that can be equated with tampering with fire. Even if there is any fire in the heart of the expert, his fake identity can prove as a fire extinguisher to douse the fire.

I simply asked you about your real introduction, as an advocate, e.g.:
1) Your LLB Degree;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether your are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc.

However, if due to some some specific you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.
.



Guest (Expert)
28 April 2020

@ Rajendra K Goyal.

NJS twice quoted the reference of "RKG" in his two different posts in acknowledging some information to have been supplied to him. If that "RKG" refers to you, would you kindly like to clarify, what specific information you have supplied to Mr. NJS?

Also, in what way that information is related to this query about bail or his referred controversy about castes?


Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
28 April 2020

Dhingra sir,

I am not in such habit. I have not done so, would never do so. I never pass / search / pay attention / collect / use any information which is related to personal life of any one in my contact / this site.

Though avoid to give clarification, yet it is for your kind information.

I try to respect even my enemies, life is very short.



Guest (Expert)
28 April 2020

@ Rajednra K Goyal,

Your response reveals as if, in addition to his usual practice of blackmailing anyone, he misuses the name of someone or the other to create misunderstanding also among the experts.

Although I have even no remote concern with the referred case, but, even if you have supplied the reference, you can realize to what extent he can prove to be reliable even to his supporters, when he cleverly makes public the information about his supposters for one and all to know.


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
28 April 2020

Fake un Qualified person should understand that Mr.Rajkedra K Goyal is no where connected here and stop your dirty habit of pulling him down here. Rkg is very well known to the concerned person whose facts were disclosed here. The simple fact about you is you are un qualified, highly crookish, bogus and fake and Not Fit to be here and your only intention is to Exploit the innocent Querists here please.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
28 April 2020

" Any Conversation I have with any body that's real is always revealing and inspiring facts " -- Spike Jonze



Guest (Expert)
28 April 2020

Life is a conversation. Make it a good one. -- Glennon Doyle Melton

BUT NOT MISUSE IT WITH THE INTENT TO BLACKMAIL OTHERS (My advice to you).


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
28 April 2020

" The devil can cite scripture for his purpose. An evil soul (like fake dhingarra -- it is inserted please ) An evil soul producing holy witness is an devil with smiling cheek, A goodly apple rotten at heart, Oh what a goodly out side False hood hath "--- The Merchant of Venice -- William Shakespeare. ( Innocent Querists should Beware of this mentioned unqualified devil please )



Guest (Expert)
28 April 2020

Your latest post reveals, as if made after eating a lot of red chillies, all at a time.

But, why you are afraid of revealing your real identity with the following information?
1) Your LLB Degree;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether your are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc.

However, if due to some some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please open your heart to tell that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
29 April 2020

Good the Howling could go on ............. Appreciated ............................. ( if you are allowed to leave you will start deceiving the innocent Querists in other Threads so be here only )



Guest (Expert)
29 April 2020

You seem to have guessed my aim.

In fact, that is my aim that you should continue to struggle with words or to keep on wasting your time in search of quotes of celebrities to think what you should write in reply to my posts and to keep at bay from deceiving the innocent querists and blackmailing of the experts.

In one of your replies to this query itself, you asked the querist to post his address. Apparently you intended to blackmail him privately in the name of castes and communalism. Otherwise, what of your need could have been served with the address of the querist? That denotes, as if you do not even spare the querists, besides the querists, from blackmailing.

So, keep yourself concentrated on this query only.

You may continue to post vague replies to evade from revealing your real identity, which I asked requested several times earlier here itself.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
29 April 2020

Good ......... Continue .............



Guest (Expert)
29 April 2020

Your turn to proceed please, as you have not supplied the requisite information about your credentials, as a lawyer or expert.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
29 April 2020

Good ..... Howling ........ Proceed



Guest (Expert)
29 April 2020

You try to deceive only yourself when you say good howling. Actually that is howling on your own part, when you fail to find any appropriate response to my requisition about your real identity. You just howl by giving some evasive reply that demonstrates only your helplessness and merciful position.

Please provide the requisite information about you, or admit frankly that you don't have that.



N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
29 April 2020

Nice .... Howling by........ Fake .....Un Qualified ...... Proceed



Guest (Expert)
29 April 2020

You already stand proved unqualified fake expert.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
29 April 2020

Obeying the orders Appreciated. Yes .. Howling..... ' should. Further ..... Proceed



Guest (Expert)
29 April 2020

Thank you for acknowledging that you have continued to howl by obeying my orders.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
30 April 2020

Facts can not be hidden or suppressed what ever you try...... ....... Continue Howling ... Good Obedience.....



Guest (Expert)
30 April 2020

Good admission on your part, "facts cannot be hidden or supressed whatever you try"

So, facts are already open before public that you neither have an LLB Degree, nor is registered as a lawyer with a Bar Couincil, but still you are trying to supress or hide the vital fact.

I have not seen such a shameless creature, who, instead of giving the requisite identity as an expert, is continuing howling and vomitting merely one or the other junk material on this site.

ONCE AGAIN I REQUEST YOU to clarify about:
1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether your are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc, if not with the intention to cheat others

However, if due to some some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

ALWAYS YOU HAVE TRIED TO EVADE FROM SUPPLYING THIS INFORMATION, which clearly denotes that you have been intentionally trying to suppress or hide the information, so that the querist and other experts may continue to falsely consider you as an expert.

I am sure, except giving the required information, you would again start howling to vomit something waste of your diseased and corrupted brain.

Please PROCEED ETHICALLY to provide the requisite information, IF YOU ARE NOT MERELY A SHAMELESS FELLOW.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
30 April 2020

Good ... Howling ............ Proceed ...........



Guest (Expert)
30 April 2020

Mr. NJS
If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again.





Guest (Expert)
30 April 2020

Mr. NJS
If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again



Guest (Expert)
30 April 2020

Mr. NJS
If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Nice ... Howling ....... Keep going ....... Appreciated



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

6) Also, please intimate on what specific ground you were thrown out of the Company, Gemima Oilteck (India) Ltd? Is it not correct that the said company failed only due to your bundle of wrong and wasteful advice being given to the Company Directors?

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again.



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names;
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

6) Also, please intimate on what specific ground you were thrown out of the Company, Gemima Oilteck (India) Ltd? Is it not correct that the said company failed only due to your bundle of wrong and wasteful advice being given to the Company Directors?

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Good .... Nice Howling ...... Continue .....



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Never mind, if you want to continue with your howling. But, if you don't want to reply my questions posed on you repeatedly, at least reply my following question:

Do you have a really so dull brain in your head that you cannot understand what others say, or you intentionally do not want to reveal your real identity?

Mind it, if you still continue with your repeated howling, the list of my questions may continue to enhance.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Obedience appreciated . Climate in Noida U.P. is above 38"C/F" and your behavior confirms the summer heat. Take Care. Continue the Howling.......



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Readers can very well notice, I have been asking you about your credentials, but you are speaking about temperature at NOIDA.
VERY BAD on your part !!!

That gives a clear picture of your disturbed mind. You have a need for immedeiate treatment from a psychiatriast.


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Confirming the Truth and Facts about your own self and your own disorders and treatments appreciated.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Now your nice Howling could continue ......

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Any One would understand that No Qualified Advocate would make his pleadings to the Readers instead of defending him self at least in his own issue. Obviously he himself confirms the Truth and Fact that he is an Un Qualified Person and an un fit to be here. He was also suspended here Thrice which could be confirmed by seeing the Lawyers List no 8 and no 27 please.He is roaming here to cheat the innocent Querist and the Querist should be very careful about him.



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

Where against any serial written, if suspended.
Why not produce my suspension order and your enrollment particulars, both at a time, here itself

OTHERWISE,
If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names. Please confirm, if your initials, "J" & "S": do not relate to two of the words "JOSHUA" and "SAMUEL" pertaining to your name? If that be, what is the sense of using your name as “Rajkumar” or “Narasimha”, if not intended to cheat people of other communities?
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

6) Also, please intimate on what specific ground you were thrown out of the Company, Gemima Oilteck (India) Ltd? Is it not correct that the said company failed only due to your bundle of wrong and wasteful advice being given to the Company Directors?

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again.



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

Where against any serial written, if suspended.
Why not produce my suspension order and your enrollment particulars, both at a time, here itself

OTHERWISE,
If your brain is not so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names. Please confirm, if your initials, "J" & "S": do not relate to two of the words "JOSHUA" and "SAMUEL" pertaining to your name? If that be, what is the sense of using your name as “Rajkumar” or “Narasimha”, if not intended to cheat people of other communities?
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

6) Also, please intimate on what specific ground you were thrown out of the Company, Gemima Oilteck (India) Ltd? Is it not correct that the said company failed only due to your bundle of wrong and wasteful advice being given to the Company Directors?

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Good . Howling ................. Now the Howling should Continue ........................



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

YOU MAY CONTINUE TO SPILL ANY GARBAGE OUT OF YOUR CORRUPTED & DISEASED BRAIN --

BUT, If your brain has gone so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names. Please confirm, if your initials, "J" & "S": do not relate to two of the words "JOSHUA" and "Samuel" pertaining to your name? If that be, what is the sense of using your name as “Rajkumar” or “Narasimha”, if not intended to cheat people of other communities?
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

6) Also, please intimate on what specific ground you were thrown out of the Company, Gemima Oilteck (India) Ltd? Is it not correct that the said company failed only due to your bundle of wrong and wasteful advice being given to the Company Directors?

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

YOU MAY CONTINUE TO SPILL ANY GARBAGE OUT OF YOUR CORRUPTED & DISEASED BRAIN --

BUT, If your brain has gone so dull to understand what information I repeatedly sought from you, please reveal the following information about your real identity, if you are an expert:

1) Your LLB Degree, if you have;
2) Your enrollment with the Bar Council, if really registered. If you earlier had registration and now cancelled, the reason of cancellation of your enrollment with the Bar Council;
3) Full form of your initials, "N.J.S.", as affixed before your aliases, "Rajkumar" and "Narasimha", as the aliases don't form of Christian names. Please confirm, if your initials, "J" & "S": do not relate to two of the words "JOSHUA" and "Samuel" pertaining to your name? If that be, what is the sense of using your name as “Rajkumar” or “Narasimha”, if not intended to cheat people of other communities?
4) Your statement to the effect whether you are a Christian or not; and
5) Any specific reason that you had to adopt so many different names or aliases. i.e., Rajkumar, Narasimha, Bharat Kottarakkara, etc., if not with the intention to cheat others.

6) Also, please intimate on what specific ground you were thrown out of the Company, Gemima Oilteck (India) Ltd? Is it not correct that the said company failed only due to your bundle of wrong and wasteful advice being given to the Company Directors?

However, if due to some specific reason you are unable to reveal your real identity, please do specify that reason frankly to avoid stretching of the thread any more.

You have failed to supply even a bit of the above desired information as requested time and again

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Good Obedience and Good Howling ' Appreciated. Howling could proceed .....



Guest (Expert)
01 May 2020

Yes, you may continue to vomit your brain's virus namely, "howling", which seems to be multiplying like corona virus.
Pease continus.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
01 May 2020

Dear Mr.P.S.Dhingra If you suspect your self having the Symptoms of Corona Virus as mentioned by your self you should contact JayPee Hospitals , Goberdhanpur, Sector 128 -- Noida- U .P--- 201304-- Phone-0120 412 22222--- .your place please . Take Care -- Regards



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

In fact, you have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

His Condition is obviously Worse. No Comments.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

Thanks for reavealing your incapability, as you mentioned "no comments" to offer.

Of course, you are incapable of making any comment, when your brain is so dull and corrupted and by virtue of which you don't remember even about yourself to help you reveal your own credentials on my queries.

Rhat makes quite certain that you really have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately. YOU MAY IMMEDIATELY CONSULT SOME WELL EXPERIENCED PSYCHIATRIC.




Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

Thanks for reavealing your incapability, as you mentioned "no comments" to offer.

Of course, you are incapable of making any comment, when your brain is so dull and corrupted and by virtue of which you don't remember even about yourself to help you reveal your own credentials on my queries.

Rhat makes quite certain that you really have the dire need to get your dull & corrupted brain sanitized immediately. YOU MAY IMMEDIATELY CONSULT SOME WELL EXPERIENCED PSYCHIATRIC.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

You should Take Care of your Health as advised . ( BP should be in Control )



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Must you take care of your mental health. Not a joke, your mental health is severely affected, may get beyond repair soon.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Cool ..................................



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Take care of your mental health.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Instead of getting Angry dhingra should find the Lesson.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Instead of resorting to idiotic statements, NJS should not get the matter delayed any more, he must get his mental ailment cured immediately.



N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Your Noida -- Jaypee hospital Doctors had given you good advise which to be followed by you immediately.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Repeating the advise of doctors to you to others confirms your condition in this hot summer. Take Care



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

@ NJS,
On your visit to Agra and Delhi in June 2018. why did you ignore the advice of doctors of mental Hospitals of both the places that you should continue with your mental treatment till you get fully cured? You were also cautioned that constant hot weather all the 12 months at Chennai may cause your disease to be deteriorated further. Now your disease has taken the worst shape.

As regards JP Hospital doctors, even they complained about your idiotic and blackmailing behaviour, when you visited them. They also expressed their doubt about you to be a mental. Pity on you.

Now, must not fail to get admitted immediately in some mental hospital.
.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Dear Mr.P.S.Dhingra bhaiyo Basing on your Physical and Mental conditions my self would get never annoyed with you what ever you comment please. It is only the Exposure of your Depression and Strain. So Dont Worry.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Dear Mr.P.S Dhingra -- Genuinely for your condition -- At your place You should approach --- " Spiritual Yoga Alliance " E 15. E- Biock Sector- 50 -- Noida -- U.P. 201301 -- Mobile -- 095407 93240



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

NJS, Must not fail to visit a psychiatrist today, itself. Your mental condition is deteriorating from bad to worse and worse to worst. Please take care.


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

"Kundalini Yoga " --- The soul detox dhingra needs in Carona Virus and it is a perfect balm to sooth your depression, frustration and it washes away the negativity and stress.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

What ever you say or comment You are Welcome please. But Take Care.



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Groaning & grumbling anythiing in his madness. Really a very bad condition of his mind! NJS is fatally losing time in taking admission in some good mental hospital! Nothing can be done, except tyaking pity on him.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

We don't seek revenge on person who is already Very Miserable and also proved Fake. (Refer the list no 8 and 27 here )



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles,

You may continue to groan, grumble, moan, mew or howl, in any manner you like

Anyway, if now your memory has failed, I am hopeful, some time you would definitely grumble about:
1) Why you don’t have LLB Degree?
2) Why your were struck off from the enrollment of the Bar Council?
3) Why you tried to cheat and blackmail people by adopting fake name and multiples of aliases, like, “Rajkumar” or “Narasimha”, Kottarakkara, Bruce Charles, etc.?
4) Why you do not prefer to admit that you are a Christian?
5) Why you lost a lucrative job of the Gemima Oiltech (India) Ltd, etc., etc.?

Please continue to grumble without any restriction.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
02 May 2020

Good Non Stop Howling .. Should prolong .........



Guest (Expert)
02 May 2020

You may please continue. No restriction.
.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Good Howling ''................. proceed



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

Although bad, but NJS may continue with his howling, grumbling or murmering, as per his liking, till he recover from his mental ailment.



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

Although bad, but NJS may continue with his howling, grumbling or murmering, as per his liking, till he recover from his mental ailment.



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

Although bad, but NJS may continue with his howling, grumbling or murmering, as per his liking, till he recover from his mental ailment.



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

Although bad, but NJS may continue with his howling, grumbling or murmering, as per his liking, till he recover from his mental ailment.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Good Howling .... could Proceed ......................

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Exclusively to P.S.Dhingra bhai -- In May 23rd 2019 an 45 year old lady Kamini Sharma was arrested for Impersonation and Cheating by falsely pretending as Advocate in Punjab and Haryana High Court as well as District Courts. She was not an Law Degree holder like our P.S.Dhingra here--( continued in next post )

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Continued --- She was arrested for Impersonation and Cheating with IPC sections 415 sec 416 sec 417 sec 418 sec 419 and IPC Section 420 which is well applicable to P.S.Dhingra

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Crime and Punishment has No Age Limit. Where an ageing Criminal (like dhingra ) is Too Dangerous to be in the community the Prison would be the only option.



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

The above instances and the provision of law, apply pretty well on NJS..He should know that he is not immune from application of law.

He seemed to have forgotten that in June 2018, he spoke to one of my associate by impersonating himself as "Bharat Kottarakkara" through a stolen mobile No. He sent several emails also on our email ID in the name of the said, "Bharat Kottarakkara" with the email ID of "Bruce Charles". All those conversations got recorded by my associate and emails have also been preserved. If he likes to get exposed more, I can give exact dates also for such instances.

Had I wished to get him punished for his act of impersonating, we could have reported the matter to the cyber crime cell. He could very eaily have been detected, not only for impersonation, but also for stealing a mobile phone.

But, we took pity on him, being a member of the LCI.

Now it is up to Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, cum Bharat Kottarakkara or Bruce Charles, to continue with his grumbling or howling with his clear intention of blackmailing, which is also punishable under Section 503 of the IPC. I know he does such activities with the intention for extortion of some money, which is also punishable under section 384. If really he is a lawyer or expert in law, he can well realize what can be the quantum of punishment, in terms of fine and imprisonment.

So, now, it is up to Mr. NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, cum Bharat Kottarakkara, or Bruce Charles, to continue with his grumbling or howling, being made repeatedly by him

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

The Truth is dhingra you are Fake and un Qualified to be here and most of the Innocent would have realized and understood about you by now and they would be certainly cautious and careful with you and you can not cheat them like how you had cheated many earlier dhingra bhai

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Truth can not be hidden by your Howling Dhingra bhai



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

NJS, alias Rajkumar, alias Narasimha, alias Bharat Kottarakkara, alias Bruce Charles, seems to be totally incorrigible, as like a hardened criminal.

He may continue to grumble for his self satisfaction and solace to his mind that he has not revealed anything about his credentials. But he should not forget, his realself cannot hide behind his evasive replies. Till now, only he has been proved as a quack or fake expert. whatever that he may say.

He called me as Bhai and expected me to howl. That means, if he has some brother/s, they may also be in the habit of howling. He only lacks in commonsense.

IF EVEN A BIT OF HONESTY HE HAS, he may Just reply my questions as a proof of his being a legal expert. He would see, even then how his supplied information is proved to be false and wrong.

I repeat my questions, as follows. IF HE IS REALLY HONEST EVEN TO THE BAREST OF EXTENT, HE MUST REPLY THESE QUESTIONS:

1) Does he possess LLB Degree, as required to be a practising lawyer?
2) Has he not been struck off from the enrollment of the Bar Council, if so,on what ground?;
3) Is he not a christian with two of the words, "JOSHUA" and SAMUEL", representing his Christian name?
4) If he is Christian, with what aim and object he impersonates himself as if he belongs to the S/C or S/T category?
5) If he is Christian, with what aim and object he has adopted fake non-Christian names like, “Rajkumar” and “Narasimha”, and why he impersonated in the name of Barat Kottarakkara whiler sending his email to our email ID through the email ID of some third person, "Bruce Charles"?
6) On what specific ground he was thrown out of his lucrative job as a consultant in the company named "Gemima Oiltech (India) Ltd.?
7) Did he not try to blackmail some of the Directors of his employer company? If so, with what of his aim to be fulfilled?

OTHERWISE, if not, he may use any style of expresing feelings of his diseased brain, may that be in the style of grumbling, moaning, howling, roaring, barking or mewing, whatever he likes better, even till an indefinite period.

Best of luck to the seemingly a psychiatric patient. Wish he recovers soon from his ailment.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Howling appreciated .... could continue .......................



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

Your reply made another glaring revelation that you don't have even a bit of honest, as I specifically asked you, "IF REALLY HONEST EVEN TO A BIT OF EXTENT" must reply my questions. BY AND BY, YOU ARE EXPOSING MORE AND MORE OF YOURSELF.

I know a mental patient does not have any control over his mind and memory.

Anyway, you may continue with your howling.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
03 May 2020

Your Facts of Fake and Bogus Exposed . Keep on Howling Dhingra Bhaiyo



Guest (Expert)
03 May 2020

Mental patient (NJS), having lost his balance of mind due to vast exposure as a fake entity, may please continue with repetation of his grumbling or howling.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
04 May 2020

You could only be Sympathized.... Howling could proceed



Guest (Expert)
04 May 2020

Insensible mental patient (NJS) can continue with his repeated grumbling, howling or cries, he may like. He really need sympathy by ignoring his grumbling or howling, as of his habit..He is required complete rest, may be by use of tranquilizers. Wonder, why his family members have let him loose!


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
04 May 2020

What else to be expected from Fake, Bogus , Un qualified hippocrates but still sympathize him as he is avoiding his issue of Corona Virus as confirmed by him in his earlier posts of this same Thread. Please take treatment for all your issues please. As Confirmed by Dhingra of Corona Virus the Noida -- U P the place of our dhingra bhai is COVID- 19 Sensitive with more than 100 Positive Cases of Confirmed Corana Virus as confirmed by dhingra -- Thanks to Economis Times. Corona Virus is Curable dhingra bhai with proper medical treatment dhingra bhai please take care



Guest (Expert)
04 May 2020

Insensible mental patient (NJS) can only resort to totally malicious and wasteful thinking about unrelated issues.

Anyway, since he deserves sympathy, he may continue with his repeated grumbling, howling or cries, whaever he likes, as per his old habit..He is required complete rest, may be by use of tranquilizers. Wonder, why his family members have let him loose!

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
04 May 2020

Good Howling by the guilty wolf ............................. could continue



Guest (Expert)
04 May 2020

Nothing, except stupidity can be epected from an insane persons, like NJS. He may contitune.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
04 May 2020

Dhingra you should Stop Cheating the Innocent querists here Posing as an Lawyer Where as you are Fake, Unqualified and also suspended here thrice for your money extortion. Your Profile it self mentions your Money Extortion Character and List no 8 and no 27 confirms your suspensions please What ever you say it will not bother me it is just the howling of the desperate wolf. your self



Guest (Expert)
04 May 2020

Instances of your cheating have already been given in my previous posts and now again at the following thread:
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/govt-jobs--718521.asp

You seem to be quite a shameless fellow that instead of expressing any regret on your misleading posts, you call others as cheat.

You have been writing quite like a mentally diseased fellow, you seems to really need immediate treatment by a well esperienced psychiatrist.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
04 May 2020

Howling would be more in the night. Good Howling ... Go On



Guest (Expert)
04 May 2020

You may continue with all of your insanity please.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
05 May 2020

Fake your Mask had been already removed. Do not Pretend.



Guest (Expert)
17 May 2020

You can only assume unrealistically, while I have already proved you as merely a blackmailer quack and impersonator.

Now take another challenge, you send me the proof in satisfaction of my questions above. After I receive your authentic proof about your credentials and qualifications, I would send proof of my credentials that may help to prove, who is quack, you or me.

Come on take the challenge and send me the answers to my questions along with proof on my email ID. Why delay, send your documents and other information today itself to get appropriate response.


.



Guest (Expert)
25 May 2020

CONFIRM THAT YOU HAVE ACCEPTED MY CHALLENGES, AS THROWN ON YOU AT THIS AND THE FOLLOWING THREAD:.
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/regarding-bail-718276.asp

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
25 May 2020

Howling should Proceed .............. Sympathized



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x