Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Private limited properties sell to other private persons

(Querist) 20 January 2023 This query is : Resolved 
what is the procedure of the private limited company properties sell to other private persons. kindly tell me sir
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 20 January 2023
As usual as the seller to the buyer.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 21 January 2023
Facts posted vis-a-vis query is vague as to what do you intend to communicate.
P. Venu (Expert) 25 January 2023
You have not posted the material facts.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query