Practicising Law

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
15 October 2009

Hi, I am looking for part time practice with counsel and wanted to check if there is any open position as of now. I stay in delhi.


Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
15 October 2009

You may contact R. gogna & co, 191, Western Side, Tis Hazari, Delhi.

PJANARDHANA REDDY (Expert)
15 October 2009

KIND HEARTED RAJ JI ,KEEP IT UP

NITTIN TREHAN (Querist)
15 October 2009

Can you give me the phone number for the same...Moreover do they have a requirement for part time junior advocate till lunch time only?

PJANARDHANA REDDY (Expert)
15 October 2009

MR.NITIN PLS VISIT PERSONALLY AND GET DETAILS,HOW CAN U EXPECT ALL AT A TIME IN A FORUM,PLS RESPECT TO THE HELP

Adinath@Avinash PatilOnline (Expert)
16 October 2009

YOU APPROACH DELHI BAR COUNCIL.

adv. rajeev ( rajoo )Online (Expert)
22 October 2009

It is better to contact the advocate suggested by RAJ

Sachin Bhatia (Expert)
22 October 2009

Better to approach Delhi Bar Council.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x