25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Pcpndt

(Querist) 21 April 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Citations
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 22 April 2017
what is your case and what do you want.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 22 April 2017
LCi is not citations search engine.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 22 April 2017
Judgment / reference cases / ruling / citation / decided cases not provided / supplied.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 23 April 2017
No matter is posted in query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query