LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Non attendance by appealant

(Querist) 11 July 2018 This query is : Resolved 
IF APPELLANT NOT ATTENDS THE COURT WILL HE GET WARRANTS
R.K Nanda (Expert) 12 July 2018
Then his appeal will be dismissed by court.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 12 July 2018
Then his appeal will be dismissed by court.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 12 July 2018
Then his appeal will be dismissed by court.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 12 July 2018
Then his appeal will be dismissed by court.
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 12 July 2018
I agree with RK Nanda
SRIBHASKAR (Querist) 12 July 2018
thanks to one and all for quick response
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 12 July 2018
Nothing more to add.
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 13 July 2018
I agree with RK Nanda.
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 13 July 2018
I agree with RK Nanda


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query