Rajendra K Goyal
(Expert) 29 June 2016
It seems query has been withdrawn.
Devajyoti Barman
(Expert) 30 June 2016
repeated query...no reply...
payel chakraborty
(Querist) 30 June 2016
I ask to expert my marriage registree court burdwan district west Bengal.I divorce to anothers district courts he is possible ?
payel chakraborty
(Querist) 01 July 2016
Mai dist-burdwan.westbengal court se marriage registree kiya tha.kiya mai westbengal mai other dist court se divorce le sakta hu.plz help
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup