love marriage in arya samaj

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
24 February 2011

i want to marry in arya samaj.i want to know how to do this. i need the address and phone no. of arya samaj mandir in meerut(utter pradesh).


Devajyoti Barman (Expert)
Click to Talk
15 August 2013

first check whether there is any arya samaj in Meerut or not. Some localite may help you.

ajay sethi (Expert)
Click to Talk
15 August 2013

we are not a telephone directory which gives addresses of arya samaj . just call up just dial in your city and get the address

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
15 August 2013

not a legal query



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu